Порядок комплектования ДОУ

Анкетирование

Воспитатели:

Погудина Елизавета Юрьевна

Прошина Ирина Владимировна

Учитель-дефектолог:

Николаева Елена Ивановна

Музыкальный руководитель:

Павленко Елена Николаевна

Инструктор по физ. культуре:

Окатова Ксения Викторовна

Помощник воспитателя:

Балалыкина Вера Анатольевна


180520170934

Воспитатели:

Грачёва Людмила Павловна

Соснякова Татьяна Анатольевна

Учитель-дефектолог:

Иванова Неля Михайловна

Музыкальный руководитель:

Ноговицына Юлия Аркадьевна

Инструктор по физ. культуре:

Окатова Ксения Викторовна

Помощник воспитателя:

Мелентьева Татьяна Юрьевна


180520170923

Воспитатели:

Ловцова Мария Александровна

Пономарёва Светлана Александровна

Учитель-дефектолог:

Демура Юлия Игоревна

Музыкальный руководитель:

Ноговицына Юлия Аркадьевна

Инструктор по физ. культуре:

Игнатенко Ирина Николаевна

Помощник воспитателя:

Харитонова Анна Викторовна


Группа №3 «Кораблик»

Воспитатели:

Веселкова Ирина Сергеевна

Давгель Елена Константиновна

Учитель-дефектолог:

Мазурова Маргарита Юрьевна

Музыкальный руководитель:

Павленко Елена Николаевна

Инструктор по физ. культуре:

Игнатенко Ирина Николаевна

Помощник воспитателя:

Кодоева Ольга Константиновна


180520170926

Воспитатели:

Бондаренко Татьяна Витальевна

Захарчик Маргарита Юрьевна

Учитель-дефектолог:

Маларёва Евгения Павловна

Музыкальный руководитель:

Павленко Елена Николаевна

Инструктор по физ. культуре:

Игнатенко Ирина Николаевна

Помощник воспитателя:

Орлова Юлия Александровна


180520170927

Воспитатели:

Сало Оксана Алексеевна

Лавренко Людмила Викторовна

Учитель-дефектолог:

Кузнецова Светлана Викторовна

Музыкальный руководитель:

Павленко Елена Николаевна

Инструктор по физ. культуре:

Игнатенко Ирина Николаевна

Помощник воспитателя:

Львова Нина Петровна


180520170931

Воспитатели:

Дмитриева Галина Константиновна

Дмитриева Анна Викторовна

Учитель-дефектолог:

Лепина Светлана Борисовна

Музыкальный руководитель:

Ноговицына Юлия Аркадьевна

Инструктор по физ. культуре:

Игнатенко Ирина Николаевна

Помощник воспитателя:

Гаджиева Розалина Хайрутдиновна


180520170929

Воспитатели:

Стойкина Алла Александровна

Федорова Елена Николаевна

Учитель-дефектолог:

Ширяева Олеся Александровна

Музыкальный руководитель:

Павленко Елена Николаевна

Инструктор по физ. культуре:

Игнатенко Ирина Николаевна

Помощник воспитателя:

Макаренок Марина Дмитриевна


180520170930

ДОСТУПНОСТЬ УСЛУГ